SuperAgent6Whole Building 8,600,000A strong investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 860 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 5,000,000A prime investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 2,100,000A prime investment opportunity to own a residentiaPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 9,000,000A prime investment opportunity to own a new buildiPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,753 sqft 836 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 22,000,000A strong investment opportunity to own a distinguiPremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 19,375 sqft 1,135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 2,800,000Corner residential/commercial building for salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 7,000,000A prime investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,807 sqft 896 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 2,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a cornerPremiumLiwara 1, Ajman 7 3,380 sqft 739 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 14,000,000A strong investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 13,487 sqft 1,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 9,000,000A prime investment opportunity to own a building iPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 10,000,000Corner building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3,PremiumAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,466 sqft 1,546 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Muwaihat 2, a profitable iPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 2,400,000Corner Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, GeneratPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,652 sqft 515 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 30,000,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, behind HamdanPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 15,440 sqft 1,943 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 70,000,000Building for sale, freehold, open to all nationaliAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 7,000 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 6,500,000Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –PremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 805 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 20,000,000Building for sale / Strong annual income / Fully rAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,700 sqft 2,298 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 15,000,000Building for sale in Rawda 3, freehold ownershipAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 11,500,000Residential and commercial building for sale –PremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7,220 sqft 1,592 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent5Whole Building 15,500,000Only GCC Nationals | ROI 10% | On The Main RoadAl Buteen, Al Ras, Deira, Dubai 1 1,601 sqft 9,681 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 32,000,000directly from owner building eltallah for saleCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 7+ 19,420 sqft 1,647 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 8,500,000Brand new Corner Building | G+M+2 , 6400 sqftAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,328 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial Property showroom for Sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2 4,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 32,000,000Residential Commercial BuildingCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 7+ 19,416 sqft 1,648 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 13,000,000Building for sale in Al-Rumaila, freeholdAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7,000 sqft 1,857 AED/sqft