New2Land 3,700,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 10,595 sqft 349 AED/sqft
New2Land 7,500,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Alia |Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 403 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew19Land 800,000Prime Commercial Plot in Muwailah G+3Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 275 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,250,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Alia |Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,094 sqft 404 AED/sqft
New2Land 7,700,000Corner Residential/Commercial Land for Sale –Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 15,495 sqft 496 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Palm Jebel Ali Frond LListed 3 years agoLaunch price:41,748,800 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Palm Jebel Ali,Palm Jebel Ali - Frond LStudio
New2Land 1,100,000Residential Investment Land for Sale – Al Jurf IndAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 163 AED/sqft
New3Land 5,800,000Two Residential/Commercial Plots for Sale – Al JurAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,543 sqft 350 AED/sqft
New3Land 7,500,0003 residential/commercial plots for sale – Al-AliyaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 17,566 sqft 426 AED/sqft
New3Land 3,700,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale –Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5,402 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 979,736Industrial land at the lowest price, 82 square feeAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 82 AED/sqft
New4Land 6,300,000Hotel Land for Sale – Al Nakheel on the Corniche |Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,516 sqft 1,791 AED/sqft
New3Land 10,000,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Amerah |Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 20,611 sqft 485 AED/sqft
New3Land 23,000,000Residential/Commercial Land – A Global InvestmentAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,750 sqft 593 AED/sqft
New1Land 750,000Good Price | Ideal Area | Genuine ResaleAl Dhafrah, Abu Dhabi 1,928 sqft 389 AED/sqft
New3Land 1,850,000Hoshi 1 Commercial Land SaleHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,006 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Land 35,000,000Beachfront Plot for Sale | Residential UseLa Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 7,732 sqft 4,526 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,350,000Al Sajaa Industrial 10,000 Sqft LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 135 AED/sqft
New3Land 8,500,000Two plots of land, front and back, in Hill 2 on thFeaturedCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 18,880 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 4,550,000Industrial Project for Sale Al Sajaa SharjahFeaturedAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,147 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 3,150,000Prime Location Close to All ServicesAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,570 sqft 250 AED/sqft
New1Land 3,631,740LAND FOR INVESTMENT - SAJAA INDUSTRIALAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 363,174 sqft 10 AED/sqft
New1Land 3,502,360LAND FOR INVESTMENT - AL SAJAAAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 350,236 sqft 10 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 2,450,000Main Roads |Warehouses & Workshops | | industrialAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,300 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 5,000,000| Main Roads |Warehouses Allowed || Industrial UsAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 13,161 sqft 379 AED/sqft
New12Land 24,800,000Freehold Industrial Plots Near Dubai Flexible PlanAl Qasimia, Sharjah 160,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft