Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rumaila, page 10

239 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    Sea View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,266 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,086,000

    1 BHK SITY View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Premium

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,178 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,189,417

    1BHK Sea View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,343 sqft

    885 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,015,786

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    860 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,619

    Sea View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,179 sqft

    855 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,532,183

    with5%D.P own 1 BHK Partial Sea view in ajman

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,277 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,991,570

    1BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale in Mawjan Residen

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,660 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,343,236

    Stylish 1 BR Apartment in Cornish Tower with Sea View

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,084 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,356,986

    Charming 1 BR Sea View: Modern Waterfront Living

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,089 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,991,569

    With a 5% down payment own a 1-bedroom apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,659 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    999,000

    Charming 1 BR in Cornish Tower Waterfront Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,427 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,052,961

    Buy directly from the developer and own an apartme

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,052 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    579,000

    Stunning Sea View Apartments from AED 1000/sqft

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    1

    579 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in Al Rumaila, a waterfront community in Ajman that offers a blend of coastal charm and modern convenience. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,100,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and views of landmarks or the water. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly options. Many apartments also offer private features such as gardens, gyms, pools, jacuzzis, studies, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, maid service, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 580 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Positioned near the Ajman-Sharjah border, Al Rumaila provides easy access to the Ajman Corniche, Grand Mall, and several schools including Bloomington Academy and British International Private School.
  • 8

    Apartment

    579,000

    Own your luxury unit with no commission-FREE HOLD

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    1

    579 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

Map