Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rumaila, page 9

239 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    PAY 5% DOWNPAYMENT|05 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|OPEN VIEW

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    854 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,201,338

    Amazing 1Bhk on Ajman Corniche for Sale Off Plan!

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,344 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,204,681

    High-ROI 1BHK Investment Opportunity

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,394 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,198,338

    Comfortable 1BHK Family Apartment

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,343 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,015,759

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    860 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,101,211

    Own your freehold Apartment in Amwaj Tower,Cornich

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,256 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,010,000

    Sea View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,178 sqft

    857 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    1 BHK Sea View Tower – Direct from Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,266 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,186,419

    Premium Finishing Apartment for Sale in Ajman

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,344 sqft

    882 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,078,392

    Your Dream Apartment in Ajman with Easy Payment

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,221 sqft

    883 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,009,619

    Own Apartment | Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    855 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,087,574

    Limited Units Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,272 sqft

    855 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,089,110

    Dream 1 Bedroom Home with Flexible Installments

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,273 sqft

    855 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in Al Rumaila, a waterfront community in Ajman that offers a blend of coastal charm and modern convenience. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,100,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and views of landmarks or the water. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly options. Many apartments also offer private features such as gardens, gyms, pools, jacuzzis, studies, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, maid service, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 580 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Positioned near the Ajman-Sharjah border, Al Rumaila provides easy access to the Ajman Corniche, Grand Mall, and several schools including Bloomington Academy and British International Private School.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,026,759

    1 BHK Apartment for sale in Amwaj Tower

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    870 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,022,759

    1 BHK Apartment for sale in Amwaj Cornice Tower

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    866 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,018,759

    Step into luxury and comfort 1BHK in Amwaj Tower

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Cornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,180 sqft

    863 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,005,000

    own 1 bedroom in best area next to sharjah and sea