Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Warsan, page 15

387 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,084,800

    SOON -Mortgage-Branded-Furnished-NEAR METRO

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Elevia Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    822,450

    Near New Metro | High ROI Potential | Al Warsan 4

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Maiden Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,011 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    844,367

    Premium Apartments |Prime Dubai Location |High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Vio Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    1

    704 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,009,062

    1BHK+Store | Best Investment & High ROI | Off-Plan

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Vista Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    947,521

    Off-Plan 1Bhk+Study | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    812 sqft

    1,166 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    956,800

    Furnished | Attractive Payment Plan | Near Metro

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    893 sqft

    1,071 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    897,738

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Location

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    751 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    908,270

    EXCLUSIVE PROJECT | POOL VIEW | 9% YIELD

    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    1,133 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,662

    Exclusive Project I Family-Centric Community |2027

    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    763 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    860,000

    Near Metro _2 Years Post Hand Over_Lowest Price

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,103 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    PERFECT INVESTMENT_Near Metro_40% PHPP_Fully Furni

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sports View Residence 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    732 sqft

    983 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    968,812

    Fully Furnished | Near to metro | Flexible Payment

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    898,919

    Fully Furnished I 1BHK + Study I Premium Finishing

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK for sale in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 797,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 700 to 920 sqft, with an average of 710 sqft. Al Warsan is a good choice for families, couples, and singles seeking quality facilities and a convenient lifestyle at an affordable price.
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,656,405

    INVESTOR DEAL | Moonsa Res 2 | High ROI

    REMAX ZAM logo image

    Moonsa Residences 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,104 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    849,000

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    D V J REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    1,125 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    933,358

    Elevated Premium Living | Fully Furnished |Q2 2028

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,044 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    879,000

    Best Price | Investor Friendly | Flexible Payment

    TOP MILLIONS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image