Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Warsan

197 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    HOT DEAL- 2 MIN TO METRO-1%MONTLY- INVESTORS VISA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,173 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    0 %Down Paymen-2%for 50 Month-Furnished-Hot Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,022 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • Greenfield by Samana

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/10/70
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Greenfield by Samana Developers

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,028,580

    Cash Offer | Calm Green Living

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    883 sqft

    1,164 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Best price -5% Down payment-1% monthly-2 min metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,022 sqft

    978 AED/sqft

  • Ayami Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ayat Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 1,Ayami Residence

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Great Investor Deal | 5% Down Payment | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Zyra Vista Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    998 sqft

    1,202 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • Chapter 02

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/55/35
    Developed by
    Newbury Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Chapter 01 by Newbury

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • Sports View Residence Phase 2 by Al Helal Al Zahaby

    Launch price:

    1,183,716 AED

    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Sports View Residence 2

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 1,070,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Residents can enjoy shared facilities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 930 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,400 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • Park Residency

    Launch price:

    1,497,996 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Park Group
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Park Residency

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    5% DP_1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,072 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 3 by Valores

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Elevia Residences

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_5% DP_NEXT METRO STATI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    1% MONTHLY _FULLY FURNISHED_5% DP_NEXT METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    1

    1,026 sqft

    974 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 2 by Valores

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,333,058

    Spacious Layouts | 2 BR | December 2028 |Pool View

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

2

    3

    883 sqft

    1,509 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,476,000

    Off-Plan 2Bhk |Near Upcoming Metro| High ROI

    Premium

    SAR REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,025 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences

    Launch price:

    1,387,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    988,000

    Near Metro | Fully furnished | Investor Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sports View Residence 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    861 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,999

    1% Monthly | Near To Metro | Best ROI | Smart Home

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,049 AED/sqft

  • Sports View Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Sports View Residence

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 46%
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    5% Down payment-1% monthly-2 min metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,019 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    CHEAPEST PRICE_ 2%DP_40MONTH PHPP_DISTRESS DEAL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Park Residency, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,132 sqft

    1,219 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,519,640

    Affordable Luxury| High ROI | Al Warsan | Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Glorious Central Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,229 sqft

    1,236 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,469,998

    Rooftop Amenities, 1% Monthly, Near Metro, Warsan4

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,132 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Near New Metro | High ROI Potential | Al Warsan 4

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Maiden Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,028 sqft

    1,215 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,274,150

    Selling Fast | Limited Units Left | Great Deal

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,301 sqft

    979 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,320,000

    Smart Investment | Premium New Launch

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image