Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Warsan, page 2

197 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Affordable Luxury | Flexible Installments

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    5% Down Payment | High ROI Apartments

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,226 AED/sqft

  • 08 Life Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,434,585 AED

    Developed by
    Deniz Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,08 Life Residences

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 36%
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Investor Deal | Flexible 65/35 Payment

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

2

    2

    998 sqft

    1,292 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,263,000

    1% Monthly Plan | Great Investor Deal

    Premium

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

2

    2

    998 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    READY SOON| 5% DOWN PAYMENT| POOL VIEW| HIGHT FLOO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vio Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    1,057 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Opportunity 30% Discount | 5% Dp | 1% per month

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,022 sqft

    1,007 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    5% DOWN PAYMENT| READY SOON| NEAR METRO| POOL VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,314 sqft

    1,057 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    2 MIN TO METRO_1% MONTLY_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,085 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,335,000

    1% Monthly_11% ROI Potential_Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,264 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    883 sqft

    1,189 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    FULLY FURNISHED--50% POST HAND OVER-1% MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,125 sqft

    1,066 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 1,070,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Residents can enjoy shared facilities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 930 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,400 sqft.
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOKING NOW_GREAT INVESTEMNT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    HOT OFF_FULLY FURNISHED/DLD_BEST PRICE_NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    ELEVATED HOMES | LIVE ABOVE | NATURE LIVING

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,432 sqft

    977 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    READY SOON_ ASK FOR LUXURY_FLIX PAYMENT_NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    27 East End Garden Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3