Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Warsan, page 6

197 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,447,200

    Invest Today |Affordable Luxury| High Rental Yield

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Elevia Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,206 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD WAIVER

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,301 sqft

    922 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD WAIVER

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,301 sqft

    922 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000

    Iconic Tower-Furnished-Multiple Views-Pool Access

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    964 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,463,055

    0% Comm| Fully Furnished| High ROI |Prime Location

    TALENTO REAL ESTATE CO. L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,367 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,268,687

    0% Comm| Fully Furnished| High ROI |Prime Location

    TALENTO REAL ESTATE CO. L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,900

    2 BEDS NEAR BLUE LINE METRO I GOOD RENTAL DEMAND

    FT HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,151 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    2BHK+ Store | 50-50 Payment Plan | Metro Access |

    RISING GATES PROPERTIES logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,085 sqft

    1,179 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Spacious 2BR-Trusted Dev-Flexible-Ready Soon-Uniqu

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Dar Al Aiham One, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,147 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    890,000

    20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    933 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    LUXURY PROJECT IN AREA | BIG DISCOUNT | TRUSTED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,026 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,069,000

    5 as Down payment_CLOSE TO METRO_ASK 30%discount

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,018 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,078,000

    5 as Down payment_CLOSE TO METRO_ASK 30%discount

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,025 sqft

    1,051 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 1,070,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Residents can enjoy shared facilities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 930 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,400 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    BIG CASH DISCOUNTS-CLOSE TO METRO-INVEST IN GROWTH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,025 sqft

    1,024 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,310,000

    Limited Units | Quality Finishes | High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,147 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    5%Booking-1%Month-2 Mins By Walk To Metro

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Zenith by Amber, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,535 sqft

    977 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    BEST PRICE/SQFT_READY SOON_LUXURIOUS_NEXT METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vio Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai