Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Warsan, page 3

387 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    5% D. P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_NEXT METRO 10%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    625 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000

    5% D. P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_NEXT METRO 10%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Park Residency, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    625 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    698,900

    Metro-Connected Growth | Smart Investment

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    698,980

    Metro-Proximity Home | Fast Rising Value

    Premium

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    727 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    698,950

    High Appreciation Near Upcoming Metro Line

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    877 sqft

    796 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    698,850

    Next-to-Metro Living | Fast Value Appreciation

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    926 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    698,800

    Near Future Metro | High Appreciation Ahead

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    934 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    860,000

    30% Cash Discount-Limited Units-Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    868 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    650,000

    5%Booking | 1%Monthly | 3 Year Post Handover

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    443 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000

    30%Discount Cash Buyer | Prime Location | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    901 sqft

    832 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    820,000

    Investor Deal |Prime Unit |Limited Offer| High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    924,351

    Chic 1BR | Al Warsan Living | Prime Location

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Zyra Vista Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    882,000

    2 MIN TO METRO_1% MONTLY_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    710 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK for sale in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 797,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 700 to 920 sqft, with an average of 710 sqft. Al Warsan is a good choice for families, couples, and singles seeking quality facilities and a convenient lifestyle at an affordable price.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,122,413

    1 Br | Street View | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Linden Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    1

    897 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER-VERY CLOSE TO METRO--

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    964 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    890,000

    READY SOON_ ASK FOR LUXURY_FLIX PAYMENT_NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    27 East End Garden Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,167 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    901 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,143,000

    Multiple Views | Timeless Living Starts Here

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Maiden Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,405 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    901 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    994 sqft

    703 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    CLOSE TO METRO-LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image