Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Bukadra, page 26

637 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000

    Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Mortgage Available

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    330 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    715 sqft

    2,545 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000

    1.5 bedroom | Lowest price | Waterfront Living

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    340 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    685 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Luxury Waterfront Living | Meydan | Investor Deal

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    The Waterway by Prestige One, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    592 sqft

    2,364 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Brand New | Elegant Apartment | High Floor

    Premium

    SAIDI HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Highgrove by Ellington, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    799 sqft

    2,753 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | LAGOONS VIEW | HIGH FLOOR

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    320 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    765 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Great Investment | Easy Payment Plan

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    628 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Smart Investment | Premium Location | Future Asset

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    310 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    610 sqft

    3,114 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Exclusive | Meydan Racecourse | Prestigious

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    340 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    501 sqft

    2,644 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Very High Floor | 1 bed - Study | Stunning Views

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    360 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    2,878 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    High-End Finishes | ExcLusive Unit |Prime Location

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Claydon House, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    2,987 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Lagoon View | Prime Floor Luxury | Off-Plan Unit

    HOMEX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    340 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    * LUXURY * INVESTOR DEAL * HIGH FLOORE *

    BEST PROJECT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    526 sqft

    2,357 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Bukadra. Prices start at 1,140,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,800,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, lobbies in buildings, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 500 to 870 sqft, with an average of 720 sqft.
Map