Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), page 5

398 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING |GREAT VIEW

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    The Cove II Building 9, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    738 sqft

    2,642 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,099,000

    Motivated Seller | High Floor | Exclusive

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Palace Residences Creek Blue Tower 1, Palace Residences Creek Blue, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    2,836 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,925,888

    By Vida - Green District 4 years payment plan

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    Montiva Tower, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    755 sqft

    2,550 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Apartment | Waterfront Living

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Cove II Building 6, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    2,112 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,295,000

    High Floor | Available | Prime Location

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    709 sqft

    3,236 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,797,888

    Payment Plan | Full Waterfront| Great Deal

    BESTRONG REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    737 sqft

    2,439 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,888

    Mid Floor | Cancellation Unit | Call Now To Secure

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Creek Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    737 sqft

    2,477 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    High Floor | Great Layout with Terrace | Burj View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    644 sqft

    3,027 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,390,000

    High Floor I Motivated Seller I Prime location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    792 sqft

    3,017 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    BRAND NEW | POOL AND PARK VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Island Park II, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    730 sqft

    2,602 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,705,888

    Stunning 1BR | Best Price | Premium Location

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    705 sqft

    2,419 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury 1BHK | High Rise Living

    ORIENTAL HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    763 sqft

    2,752 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    Luxury 1Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Park View

    ORIENTAL HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    2,722 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), offering a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty. Prices start at 1,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,960,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes range in size from 670 to 800 sqft, with an average of 760 sqft. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, lobbies, and barbecue areas. Family-friendly amenities such as children’s play areas and pools are also commonly available. Set against the backdrop of the historic Dubai Creek waterway and the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this sustainable community offers residents a lifestyle that harmonises nature and modernity. With 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, and being just 15 minutes from Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa, it’s an ideal location for those seeking connectivity and tranquility.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,885,000

    Under OP | 1 BR | Burj view

    S&V Properties logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    768 sqft

    2,454 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    OP Price | Motivated Seller | Facing Metro

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    727 sqft

    2,751 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Genuine Resale | Near Completion | Waterfront

    AKPRO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image