Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Sports City, page 10

274 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,612,000

    Lake Liew View | Spacious Apartment | Ready

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,670 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    RESALE UNIT | POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS 1-BEDROOM

    Al Riyady Properties logo image

    Samana Golf Views, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,619 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,958,000

    Luxurious 1BR | Panoramic Golf Course Views

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,452 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,653,000

    Prestigious 1BR Apt | High ROI |Handover Q1 2028

The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,299 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,653,000

    Luxury 1 Bed | Panoramic Golf Course View

The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,299 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000

    30% - 70 PAYMENT_READY 2025 _BEST PRICE | ESAY Pp

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,615,000

    1br Lake View Home With A Lush, Green Feel

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,653,000

    High Quality Finish | Handover Q1 2028

The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,299 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | HOME WITH SMART FEATURES

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Fairway Residences By Prescott, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,587,000

    Luxury Living | Stylish Home | Premium Amenities

    TOP SPACES Real Estate logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,000

    1BR Lake View AED 1,634,000 Majority at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,612,000

    1BR AED 1,612,000 Easy Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,517,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,517,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Sports City (DSC), an active community centred around world-class sports facilities. Prices start at 641,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms, pools, spas, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 490 to 950 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. Located along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), DSC is home to landmarks like the Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Els Club Golf Course, and ICC Academy. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Global Village, IMG Worlds of Adventure, and Dubai Autodrome, all within a 15-20 minute drive. Schools like Victory Heights Primary School, Bradenton Preparatory Academy, and Dwight School Dubai are also nearby, along with supermarkets Carrefour and Spinneys.
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,514,000

    Mag 777 1br | Floor 12 | AED 1.51m

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,663 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,505,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,505,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    903 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Balanced 1br Option For Living Or LongTerm Hold

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,288,000

    1br Comfort With Balcony In Quiet Community

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,287,000

    MoveIn Ready 1br Living In Dubai Sports City

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    1 Br Comfort With Balcony, Quiet Community View

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,256,031

    Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vega by Acube Developments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,556,000

    Mag 777 1br | 953 Sq Ft | LakeSide Position

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,351,000

    1BR at AED 1,351,000 with 20% Initial Payment

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,282,000

    Mag 777 1br | AED 1.28m | Developer Direct

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,484,000

    1BR Apartment AED 1.48M Low Upfront Cost

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,630 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,528,000

    Mag 777 1br | 925 Sq Ft | WfhReady Layout

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    924 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

Map