Off plan Apartments for sale in Yas Island, page 2

1,306 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,764,860

    Direct from Developer | 2BR w/ Maid | Balcony

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Stellar by Elie Saab, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,507 sqft

    3,161 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Amazing Deal and Location | High ROI | Invest Now!

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 31, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,847 sqft

    1,732 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,730,000

    Partial Canal View|1BR+Balcony|Freehold|Waterfront

Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    2,149 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Modern Apartment I Unique View I Elegant Finishing

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    877 sqft

    2,166 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Cozy Studio I Prime Location I Ideal Investment

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    503 sqft

    2,087 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,880,000

    HOT DEAL! | High Floor | Park and Pool View

    City Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 25, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    978 sqft

    1,922 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Community View | Modern | Ideal Location

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,293 sqft

    2,088 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Ground Floor | Private Terrace | Handover Soon

    I Buy Real Estate logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,080 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Full Canal View | Exclusive 1BR Unit | Invest Now

    URBAN CITY  PROPERTY  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    814 sqft

    1,965 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Modern Studio | Prime Investment |Community Living

    Premium

    EGC Properties LLC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    502 sqft

    2,390 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    High Floor | Premium Amenities | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Views F, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,227 sqft

    2,852 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,290,000

    Below OP | Corner Unit | Partial Canal View

    Premium

Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,300 sqft

    1,761 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Stunning 2BR | High End Amenities | Furnished

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Views A, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,401 sqft

    2,284 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan apartments for sale in Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,810,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its major tourist attractions, residents enjoy proximity to Yas Mall, a golf course, an IKEA store, a public beach with watersports, parks, trendy restaurants, and premium resorts. Apartments range up to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, and barbecue areas.
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    3BR + M | Open View | Corner | Two Large Balconies

    Lamaison Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sama Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,545 sqft

    2,554 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    High ROI |Garden View |Studio with Balcony

Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    473 sqft

    2,431 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Hot Deal | Larges Size | City View | Balcony

Vista Del Mar, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,543 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,000

    Exclusive Corner | 2BR Ground Floor | Maid Room

Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,591 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    2BR + Maid | Prime Area | Bab Al Qasr Residence 31

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 31, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,009 sqft

    1,982 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    3BR + Maid | Prime Area | Bab Al Qasr Residence 31

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 31, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,416 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,668,000

    Alba| Pleasant View| Modern Layout Prime Community

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2