Off plan Properties for sale in Yas Island

1,634 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    10,131,194

    Hot Deal | Single Row | Corner Unit |Selling at OP

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    6,049 sqft

    1,674 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    2BR w/ Full Sea View | 2 Balconies | Waterfront

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Sea La Vie, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,593 sqft

    2,510 AED/sqft

  • Branded Residences

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Ohana Real Estate Development
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,244,999

    Super Hot Deal | 2BR High Floor | No Premium

    Savoy Real Estate Management L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,173 sqft

    1,913 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,736,000

    √Low Premium | Community View | Prime Location√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • Yas Living

    Launch price:

    980,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/35
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Living

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,099,999

    High Floor | Furnished | Parking | Sea View

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Perla 2, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,452 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,933,887

    Middle Floor Unit | Balcony | Community View

Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    2,479 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,785,800

    √Full Canal View | Low Premium | Prime Location√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    2,201 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Prime Location | Sea View | Elegant Finishes |

    Meridian Group logo image

    Icon Tower, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    3,357 AED/sqft

  • Novayas

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,299,999

    Elegant and Perfect One Bedroom Apartment

    Meridian Group logo image

    Icon Tower, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    2,413 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices average around 3,540,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its major tourist attractions, residents enjoy access to a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a beach with watersports, a public park, trendy restaurants, premium resorts, and numerous events. Properties range up to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, security, and shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, and barbecue areas.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,095,000

    Cash Offer!! Luxury 4BHK Apartment | Sea View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Selina Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,719 sqft

    1,218 AED/sqft

  • Yas Riva

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Riva

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Canal View | High Floor

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    399 sqft

    2,756 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Cash Offer!! Luxury 3BHK Apartment | Sea View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Selina Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,285 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • Al Deem Townhomes

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,701,200

    Invest Now|Stunning 2BR|Premium Layout|Prime Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    2,296 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Pool + Community View | Own Now!

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    520 sqft

    2,115 AED/sqft

  • Yas Links Luxury Living

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Links Luxury Living

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Waterfront Community |High ROI |Premium Facilities

    Eastern Sands Real Estate logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    2,423 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,210,000

    High Floor | Street View | Hot Deal

    Lamaison Real Estate LLC logo image

    Novayas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,543 sqft

    2,080 AED/sqft

  • Yas Park Place

    Launch price:

    1,390,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Prime Location | Invest Now | Modern 1BR

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    710 sqft

    2,111 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,804,000

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,296 sqft

    2,163 AED/sqft

  • The Icon Tower

    Launch price:

    1,593,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/95
    Developed by
    Advanced Properties Limited
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Icon Tower

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Corner | Handover Soon | Prime Location

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,937 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    High Floor | Closed Kitchen | High End Facilities

Vista Del Mar, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,536 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,499,000

    2BR+Maid | Private Garden | Handover Soon

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,076 sqft

    2,322 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,200,000

    Solid Investment | Luxe 4BR Villa | Modern Living

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    4

    8,611 sqft

    1,068 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    TYPE C / PRIME LOCATION / CLOSE TO AMENITIES

    SEA TO SKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    2,211 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern Studio

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    462 sqft

    2,705 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Elegant 2BHK | Stunning View | Inquire Now!

    Oia Properties logo image

    Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    939 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

Map