Apartments for Sale Under AED 400000 in Dubai, page 8

193 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    High ROI Studio| Great Price | International City

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    Building P20, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    350,000

    GOOD LOCATION || NEAR DRAGON MART || SPACIOUS

    Super Seven Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-13, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    800 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    395,000

    High ROI - Near to Blue line metro station

    VANEX REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Building E07, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    430 sqft

    918 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    399,000

    Fully Furnished | Cancellation Unit | Book Now

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    356 sqft

    1,120 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    Best Deal | Semi Furnished | Rented Unit

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Blue Waves Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    287 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    Luxury Studio |40% discount | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    406 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    399,000

    High ROI - Next to Blue line Metro station

    VANEX REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Building F15, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    913 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    390,000

    STUDIO FOR SALE | SPAIN CLUSTER | RENTED

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    460 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000

    EXTRA LARGE STUDIO | ITALY CLUSTER | Best Deal |

    RISING GATES PROPERTIES logo image

    Building U04, Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    624 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Extra-Large Studio for Sale In Morocco Cluster

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Building I14, Morocco Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    646 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    399,999

    Vacant Studio In Royal Residences Dubai Sport City

    Oqood Properties logo image

    Royal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    307 sqft

    1,302 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Vacant l Ready for transfer l Just AED 400,000

    Enara Properties logo image

    Lakeside Tower D, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,104 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Spacious Studio in U15, International City, Dubai

    The Noble Key Real Estate logo image

    Building U15, Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000

    Beautiful Lakeside Studio for Sale | IMPZ

    L.Y.M. Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,068 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    Studio Apartment | best amenities | Road view

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Building X16, England Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    462 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER SPECIOUS STUDIO PARK VIEW VERDANA

    A E B REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Verdana Residence 2, Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    360,000

    Vastu Studio in International City – Serene Living

    Altarik Almoshrik Property logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-23, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    448 sqft

    803 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    345,000

    Great Investment- Best RoI- Spacious

    Unicon Real Estate Broker logo image

    Italy Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

Map

Discover Apartments for Sale Under 400K AED in Dubai

If you’re new to the notion of budget-friendly luxury, you’d be delighted to know that it’s abundant in Dubai, making the dream of owning an apartment here a reality. To get started, you can find an apartment for sale under 400k.

Dubai's Affordable Property Market 

The city known for its opulence and extravagance also has a hidden side, affordable luxury. Yes, it's possible to find an apartment for sale under 400k AED that delivers on comfort, style, and location without straining your finances.

Finding a property for sale under 400k is like discovering a hidden treasure – these properties offer fantastic value for money. They are not just affordable but also come packed with modern amenities, strategic locations, and well-planned spaces that enhance living standards.