4Land 626,555Hoshi Land - New Offer - Land for a Detached VillaHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
3Land 479,555Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area - NewHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
5Land 690,000Corner Plot in Al Hoshi New ProjectFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 251 AED/sqft
2Land 595,000Prime Townhouse Plot in Al Houshi New Project -Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,250 sqft 264 AED/sqft
9Land 690,000corner plot in al hoshi new directly on the parkHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 251 AED/sqft
9Land 633,000Plot for Sale in Al Hoshi New 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
9Land 628,000Plot in Al Hoshi New Area with 3 Year Payment planHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 494,000townhouse plot for sale in new alhoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 266 AED/sqft
10Land 784,500corner townhouse in new al hoshi 3 years paymentHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,008 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 633,100Freehold Land in Hoshi with 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 499,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - اراضي لبناء تاون هاوسPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 269 AED/sqft
10Land 638,000Prime Land Opportunity In Peaceful Family CommunitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
10Land 638,000Luxury Residential Plot With Flexible 3 YearHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 685,999أرض زاوية للبيع في الطرح الجديد في الحوشيPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,768 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 637,999طرح جديد في حي حوشي - أقساط لمدة ٣ سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 632,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - أقساط ل 3 سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,768 sqft 228 AED/sqft
7Land 633,000Land in New Al Hoshi Project with InstallmentsFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 494,000AED 94,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,851 sqft 266 AED/sqft
3Land 1,249,555For sale in Al Hooshi area – SharjahHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 231 AED/sqft
2Land 633,000AED 138,900 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 618,000AED 124,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
11Land 618,500Best Value Villa Plot Al Hoshi Limited OfferAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
3Land 494,000Investment Opportunity | Al Hoshi Townhouse PlotsHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 266 AED/sqft
5Land 633,000own a plot in Al Hoshi with a 3-year InstallmentsFeaturedHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
16Land 638,500New Al Hoshi Plots for Sale 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft