11Land 1,450,000A limited opportunity to purchase a distinguishedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, freehold ownershiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000a corner residential land in Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi, 5,000 sq ft, freeholdHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,450,000For Sale: Residential Plot in Al Hoshi Area – SharHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000A limited offer from Al Sahl Real Estate to sell aHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000a corner residential plot Al Hoshi area SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 930,000For Sale: Residential Plot in Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft
8Land 1,340,000Residential land for sale in Al Hoshi, 5400 sqftHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,500,000Prime 6,000 Sq. Ft. Residential Plot | Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,360,000Near Al Hoshi Bridge | G+1 | Close To DubaiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,530 sqft 208 AED/sqft
4Land 1,359,999Land with an area of 5410 in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,410 sqft 251 AED/sqft
4Land 1,250,000Residential plot of land in Sharjah Al Houshi Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,412 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 850,000Corner Land for sale in Hoshi/Sharjah-3100 SqftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 274 AED/sqft
4Land 1,300,000land for sale in Al-Hoshi areaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah studio 5,400 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Hoshi / Sharjah - 5420 sq. ftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,420 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,250,000Prime Land Opportunity | For Arab NationalitiesHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Corner Plot | For All Arab Nationalities | HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,428 sqft 248 AED/sqft
10Land 1,300,000Prime Land for Sale in Hoshi, Al BadieHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 240 AED/sqft
10Land 1,320,000Prime Land for Sale in Hoshi, Al BadieHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,414 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 950,000Land for sale prime location-towards the villas Hoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 296 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,350,000For Sale Residential Plot in Hoshi for G+2 VillaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,417 sqft 249 AED/sqft
3Land 800,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi Qar StreetHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 222 AED/sqft
5Land 1,050,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi area.Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 205 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi area.Hoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 212 AED/sqft