16Land 648,500New Al Hoshi Plots for Sale 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 479,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - اقساط لمدة 3 سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
14Land 900,000Residential land for sale in Hoshi–prime locationPremiumHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,140 sqft 286 AED/sqft
4Land 480,000New listing in a prime location with three-year inHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 447,720Prime Investment Opportunity in New Al Howashi .-Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 481,555Exceptional Investment Opportunity | Land for SalePremiumHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 674,150Land for sale in Al Hoshi – New launch, cornerPremiumHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 900,000Prime Residential Plot | Ready to Build | G+1+RHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
9Land 850,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi – A Prime InHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 236 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Exclusive Plot Facing Al Hoshi New ProjectAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,418 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 799,555Prime Plot in Al Hoshi | Exceptional PriceHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,606 sqft 221 AED/sqft
12Land 900,000أرض متوفرة للبيع في حوشي 1 – حوشيAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,140 sqft 286 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Prime corner plot of land opposite the park and neHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,191 sqft 242 AED/sqft
2Land 1,200,000Residential Land for Sale in Hoshi – Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,440 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,245,500Prime Investment Lands in Al HoshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Prime location //Build your Dream HomePremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 348 AED/sqft
14Land 1,100,000Land for sale in Al Hooshi area, Sharjah. 5000 sqHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 215 AED/sqft
2Land 1,245,500Premium Real Estate Offer – A Real Investment OppoPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
3Land 825,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi, close to services.Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 229 AED/sqft
3Land 890,000Prime land for sale directly behind the mosqueHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,156 sqft 282 AED/sqft
6Land 1,150,000Residential Plot Al Hoshi 5000 sq ftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
3Land 1,174,999Luxury plot of land 5,438 sq ft in Al HooshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,438 sqft 216 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 1,299,999Land for sale in Al-Hawshi for building a villaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,417 sqft 239 AED/sqft