10Land 1,150,000Residential land ready to build in Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
4Land 1,150,000Prime plot in Hoshi, Sharjah | Below market priceHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,249,999Opportunity to own land in Al-Hawshi !!Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 245 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000A residential plot of land for sale in the Al HoosHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 780,000Residential land for sale in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,607 sqft 216 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land towards Al-NoufHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Hoshi-Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,395 sqft 234 AED/sqft
2Land 970,000Prime Freehold Residential Plot in Al Hoshi –readyHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,157 sqft 307 AED/sqft
2Land 930,000in Hoshi Land for Sale-Prime location- 3,200 SQFTHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 290 AED/sqft
9Land 1,270,000An Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Hoshi –Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 253 AED/sqft
6Land 890,000An Exceptional Opportunity to Own Land in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,161 sqft 281 AED/sqft
2Land 1,180,000For sale at the cheapest price in the market for tHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 819,999Land sale Hawshi prime location attractive priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,605 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Land 1,350,000Corner Land | For Sale | Prime LocationHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 225 AED/sqft
11Land 1,480,000residential plot for sale in Al Hooshi -Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,395 sqft 231 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,250,000Hoshi 1 Residential LandHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,422 sqft 230 AED/sqft
3Land 930,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft
2Land 1,235,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi Sharjah.....Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 242 AED/sqft
3Land 1,120,000Land for sale at a great price in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,962 sqft 225 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000Residential land for sale in the Al-Hawshi area, SHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
11Land 930,000For sale: a plot of land in the Hawshi area, seconHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft