Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 23

1,913 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR apt with good finish – AED 350000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    3BR apartment in Pearl Towers – AED 590K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000

    2BHK for Sale in Horizon Ajman Open View

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,808 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Ajman Pearl Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    460,000

    AED 460,000 – 2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Rashidiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    220,000

    Studio for Sale in Ajman Pearl Towers

    Al Shahbah Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers: Perfect Urban Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio in Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    320,000

    Freehold Studio for Sale in Ajman One Towers

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    581 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own 1BR in Pearl Towers for AED 350K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Apartment for Sale w/Parking | Al Lou’loua Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    265,000

    Studio for sale with up to 8%ROI in rashdiya 2

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own 2BHK in the heart of Ajman for AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000

    Prime Opportunity for Sale 2BHKApartment Horizon

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    570,000

    2BR for Sale | Horizon Towers | Full Creek View |

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    633,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 1 BR Apartment

    Premium

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    527 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    590,000

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Pearl Towers with Parkin

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000

    sale apartment 1 room a living Pearl Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    445,000

    sale apartment 2room,living,sea Pearl Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower A2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    565,000

    sale apartment 2room,living Horizon Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    364 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    580,000

    Creek View | Spacious | Immediate Occupancy | Free

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    622,000

    1BR Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    622,000

    1_BHK Ajman One Phase 2, 140K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    AED 430,000 creek-view 2BHK in Ajman Pearl Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    AED 590,000 for a 3-bedroom in Ajman Pearl Towers.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

Map