Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 24

1,918 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers at a special

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio for Sale in Horaizon Towers Ajman for 310k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    410,000

    2BR apartment in Al Khor Towers for AED 410,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    227 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    310,000

    Spacious Studio in Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    310,000

    For sale: Fully furnished studio apartment with sm

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    790 sqft

    392 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Towers 3 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR Creek View Ajman Pearl with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR Creek View Ajman Pearl with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    450,000

    A once-in-a-lifetime investment opportunity

    Premium

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    430,000

    “2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    430,000

    “2BR, Pearl Towers, creek view, AED 430000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000

    2 Bhk in Ajman one tower / full garden view / sale

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Freehold - Air conditioning - Parking - Swimming p

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    280,000

    Luxury tower / Freehold / Spacious / Central air

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    650 sqft

    430 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    630,000

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya,

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    365,000

    onw bedroom apartment with livng good price

    Premium

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    365 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    365,000

    onw bedroom apartment with livng good price

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    365 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    549,825

    Freehold Below Market Price Deal

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,101 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    590,000

    Freehold Below Market Price Deal

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,120 sqft

    526 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    2 Bhk in Ajman one tower partial sea view 1444 sqf

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000

    A one-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Khor Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

Map