Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman Downtown, page 25

1,913 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own1BR living room Pearl Towers for AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    360,000

    Premier High-Rise Living | Exclusive Cash Deal

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000

    Horizon Towers 2 BR Apartment

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,808 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    Al Lulu Towers apartment – AED 590,000 “3 bedrooms

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    340,000

    Best price, prime location, high return on investm

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    365,000

    onw bedroom apartment with livng good price

    Premium

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    365 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Freehold - Installment 3150 - Next installment 12-

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room for sale

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    Bedroom and living room for sale in Al-Falcon Towe

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    One bedroom and a living room for sale

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own a ready apartment now before prices rise in Aj

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own a fully furnished, ready-to-move

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    fully furnished apartment in falcon towers

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    free furniture and parking with the apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    1bed room with the furniture and a parking

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Falcon Tower 2, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,002 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment sale/Private parking/Attractive return

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    389,024

    Studio 700 sqft Ajman down 89471 total 389024 now

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    430,000

    Parking / gym / swimming pool / mosque / large gar

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 5, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,356 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    438,500

    A wonderful location/swimming pool/gym/jacuzzi/mos

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    626 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    620,000

    The apartment features a spacious layout

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    262 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    Secure your dream 1bhk in Ajman One Towers

    Premium

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    640,000

    Invest in an apartment with a steady income

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    396 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    A one-bedroom apartment for sale in cash in Ajman

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    Falcon Towers A3 | 3BHK for Sale

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image