2Land 1,962,000land for sale in Al Qasimia Industrial City 4Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,233 sqft 102 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,8004 Premium Industrial Plots | Ready for DevelopmentAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Prime Warehouse Plots | High Returns | Bulk DealAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Excellent ROI | Strategic Industrial Plots OptionsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800High ROI Industrial Plot Bulk Purchase OpportunityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Investor's Deal | 4 Side-by-Side Warehouse PlotsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Strategic Location | Industrial Plots for SaleAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Very Rare Opportunity | Multiple Warehouse PlotsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Rare 4 Warehouse Plots in a Row | AED 100 per sqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Prime Warehouse Plots | Qasimiya at AED 100/sqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
2Land 750,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Arqoub IndustrialAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,700 sqft 77 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Qasimiya Phase 3, 4 Warehouse Plots at AED100/sqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,345,000Zero Percent Down Payment with 12 Months InstallmeAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,019 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Land 1,370,000Industrial Plot for Sale Starting Size 8,000 sqftAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 169 AED/sqft
3Land 1,137,999AlSajaa Industrial Commercial Corner Land For SaleAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,817 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,119,999Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land For SaleAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 111 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Warehouse 9,000,000WAREHOUSE | YARD I HAMARIYAH FREEZONEAl Hamriyah, Sharjah 58,125 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 4,000,000OIL TERMINAL APPROVED I HIGH ELECTRICITYPremiumAl Hamriyah, Sharjah 50,000 sqft 80 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Qasimiya Phase 3 – 4 Warehouse Plots AED100/sq.ftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,115,999Land for sale in Al Qasimia 4 in a prime locationIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 19,233 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,279,999Land for sale in Al Qasimia 4 at the best priceIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 11,943 sqft 107 AED/sqft
4Land 8,000,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Sajaa Al JalilAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 36,700 sqft 217 AED/sqft
5Land 3,420,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,100 sqft 200 AED/sqft
5Land 1,349,999Industrial Investment Deal Al Qasimia, SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,075 sqft 167 AED/sqft