4Land 1,380,000For sale: four ground plots in Al-Qasmiya 3Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 115 AED/sqft
10Land 1,445,000Strategic Industrial & Commercial Investment PlotAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,020 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,383,999Land in Al Qasimia City 2 at the best price !!!Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 25,833 sqft 130 AED/sqft
9Land 6,000,000Freehold Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,805 sqft 357 AED/sqft
5Factory 35,000,000For sale. Industrial project. Location: SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 87,938 sqft 398 AED/sqft
9Land 2,700,000Industrial Land | For investors |Super investmentAl Madam, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 135 AED/sqft
9Land 1,380,000Industrial Land | For investors |Super investmentAl Madam, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 115 AED/sqft
5Land 1,790,000Industrial land free hold 20%DP 10 months readyAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
12Land 1,026,432INDUSTRIAL+COMMERCIAL Direct Road Qasimiya 3- CASHAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,019 sqft 128 AED/sqft
8Land 2,052,864RAMADAN OFFER- QASIMIA 3 |128/SQ | IND+COM PLOTSAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,068 sqft 127 AED/sqft
6Land 2,041,856INDUSTRIAL CORNER QASIMIA 3 DISTRESS CASH PLOTAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 15,952 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 8,070,260Freehold for all Nationalities Prime LocationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 36,683 sqft 220 AED/sqft
5Land 3,800,000land for sale in Al-Saja’a, freehold, 16145 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 235 AED/sqft
9Land 75,000,000land for sale in Al Saja’a IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 545,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
4Warehouse 23,000,000Warehouses for Sale in Al Saja’a Industrial 9%Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 60,000 sqft 383 AED/sqft
First Sale29Warehouse 10,500,000Warehouses for SaleAl Saja’a ROI 10%Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,200 sqft 546 AED/sqft
10Land 22,000,000Land for Sale Al Sajaa Industrial Area FreeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 209 AED/sqft
6Land 10,400,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area 52000 sqAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 52,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 2,370,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa 11300 sqft on two streetAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 209 AED/sqft
7Land 2,860,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa 13620 sqft on two streetAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,620 sqft 209 AED/sqft
8Land 40,000,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industria 200.000sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 200,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
3Land 1,236,000For sale: Land in Al-Qasmiya 4, prime locationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 103 AED/sqft
2Land 1,000,000Very convenient, near the airport and Emirates RoaPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 103 AED/sqft
21Warehouse 55,000,000CENTRAL WAREHOUSE – FOR SALE IN Sharjah Area 17 |Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 1 222,000 sqft 247 AED/sqft
2Land 2,560,000Land for sale in Al Qasimia City, Phase 1- 19375sqAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 132 AED/sqft