SuperAgent8Land 1,480,000Freehold in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, special discAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 169 AED/sqft
8Land 1,307,000Industrial Plot - Instalments Without DownpaymentPremiumAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,942 sqft 109 AED/sqft
6Land 90,000,000Industrial Plot for Sale Al Sajaa, Sharjah AED 90MAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 714,879 sqft 125 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,00015,000 sqft Industrial Land for Lease – Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 66 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 6,000,000Luxury 20,000 sqft Warehouse – Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
7Land 100,100,000Prime Industrial Plots for Sale – Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 15,000,000Premium Warehouses for Sale Industrial 13 SharjahIndustrial Building 13, Industrial Area 13, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 1 30,500 sqft 491 AED/sqft
3Warehouse 14,000,000Warehouse & Labour Camp for Sale 27,000 sqft PlotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 20,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,338,176Prime Freehold Land Best Investment Opportunity |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 112 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,350,270Own Your Plot Build Warehouse or Factory Phase 1 |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 121 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,450,000Prime Freehold Industrial Plot Qasimia Gate 2 0%DPAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,297 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,350,000Freehold Industrial Plots in Qasimia Gate 2 0% DP|Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,345,000Prime Industrial Plot in Qasimia City with FlexiblAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,019 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,400,000Corner Industrial Plot in Qasimia Gate3 Zero DownPAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Zero Down Payment Industrial Plot in Qasimia City|Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,610,000Corner Industrial Plot Phase 1 18000 Sqft Hot PricAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,615,625Large Industrial Plot Phase 1 Ready for ConstructiAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,040,000Ready to Construct Industrial Best Investment DealAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 6,500 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 2,250,000Corner Industrial Plot 18000 Sqft Fully Paid Phas3Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 125 AED/sqft
7Land 2,900,000Investor Deal – Large 16,480 Sq. Ft Plot | 20% DPAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,480 sqft 175 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE – AL QASIMIA, SHARJAHAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
5Land 6,700,000INDUSTRIAL PLOT FOR SALE – ARGOUB INDUSTRIAL AREAAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 33,530 sqft 199 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000Industrial Investment Deal Al Qasimia, SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,075 sqft 167 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 4,700,000Industrial property for sale in Industrial Area 6,Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 3 13,500 sqft 348 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 7,000,000Industrial property for sale in Industrial Area 6,Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 2 20,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft