10Warehouse 7,000,000Industrial property for sale in Industrial Area 6,Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 2 20,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,900,000For Sale – 4 Industrial Plots | Alziad IndustriAl Dhaid, Sharjah 38,000 sqft 76 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 5,000,000Industrial Land with Excellent Access| High-ReturAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 23,000 sqft 217 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,500,000Industrial Plots in Sharjah at Competitive PricsAl Manakh, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,100 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 79,999,999Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area !!Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 500,000 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,400,000Freehold Industrial Land in Al QasimiaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,700 sqft 160 AED/sqft
7Land 1,421,000INDUSTRIAL PLOT - PRIME LOCATION - 119 AED/SQ.FTAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,942 sqft 118 AED/sqft
4Land 2,800,000Land for sale in the Al-Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
4Land 4,990,000Prime Investment Land for Sale in Industrial AreaIndustrial Area 11, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 249 AED/sqft
8Labor Camp 7,500,000High Return Labour Camp for Sale in Al SajjaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Excellent price GCC owner industrial land SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
14Land 1,790,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land in installmentAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 1,790,000Al Sajaa Industrial 8,718 SqFt LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,120,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,000 Sqft LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
5Land 1,790,000Industrial land in AlSaja’a suitable for factorieAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 20,320,000Industrial land for sale, area 127,000 square feetFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 127,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
7Land 20,320,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 127,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
24Land 1,099,999Freehold Industrial Plot For All Nationalities !!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 109 AED/sqft
4Land 2,260,000Sajaa Investment | Freehold for Arab NationalsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 120,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,000,000 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,937,600Best Price Industrial Land for Warehouse and AccomAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,376 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,368,500Golden Opportunity for Logistics and Storage BusinAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,900 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,070,000Investor Deal Below Market Price Industrial Plot |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,415,000Zero Percent Down Payment with Easy Installments |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 173 AED/sqft