SuperAgent7Land 2,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa – Sharjah •Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,770 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,480,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Warehouse 6,800,000Warehouses for sale in a prime location in Al SajaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 3 20,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 9,000,000warehouse for sale in Sharjah, Al Sajaa IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 25,850 sqft 348 AED/sqft
3Land 7,423,000For Sale: Industrial Land in Al Arqoub IndustrialAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 57,100 sqft 130 AED/sqft
10Land 1,614,000Freehold Industrial & Commercial Plots in SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,129 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,000,000Residential and Commercial Corner Land for SaleAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,715 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,218,186Phase 4 | payment plan | 102 per sq. ftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,943 sqft 102 AED/sqft
Direct from developer6Land 5,800,000Plots Available From Emirates Ind City Developer !Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,815,000Unlimited Potential Prime Industrial WarehousesAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,040 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 12,500,000Shabrah Warehouses and Liber Camp for saleIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 25,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
7Land 4,840,000Commercial land for sale- Prime location--SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 284 AED/sqft
9Land 8,150,000For sale: commercial land – Al Saja'a / Al SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,840,000For sale/commercial land Saja'a/Sharjah- very-largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,550,000For sale-Land- Commercial-Saja'a/Sharjah Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,020,000Commercial land instalments Freehold for allAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,411 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,800,000Freehold residential and commercial land in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,790,000Freehold with industrial Al Saja’a instalmentsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 5,135,000Industrial land for sale in Al Saja’a SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,093 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 680,000Prime land for sale near the highwayPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,881 sqft 68 AED/sqft
First Sale10Warehouse 7,500,000Warehouses for Sale in Al Saja’a – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 21,280 sqft 352 AED/sqft
11Land 6,670,000Commercial land for sale in Al Saja’a, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,184 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 6,975,000A very special location, a prime piece of land inAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 46,500 sqft 150 AED/sqft