SuperAgent2Land 2,100,000Corner Land–Industrial & Warehouses-Qasimi CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,800 sqft 111 AED/sqft
8Labor Camp 7,000,000“Golden Opportunity: 48-Room Property in Al Sajaa”Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 1,935 sqft 3,617 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,795,000Industrial Plot for Sale | 36 months installmentIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,370,000Plot for Sale freehold | Prime location |QasimiyaIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 169 AED/sqft
27Warehouse 7,500,000For Sale Premium Warehouse in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa, Sharjah 7 14,500 sqft 517 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,860,000Own Industrial & Commercial Land in SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 5,135,000Prime Industrial Land Investment in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,705,000Own Your Land in Sharjah with Easy Payment OptionsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 10,171 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,845,000Industrial Plots for Sale in Al Sajaa – Prime LocaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,124 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,670,330Freehold Industrial Land for Sale in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
6Land 3,159,000Location: Al Saja’a Industrial Area – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,200 sqft 195 AED/sqft
6Land 2,670,330Own Prime Industrial Land in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
First Sale11Warehouse 3,000,000Warehouse for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, frAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 6,100 sqft 491 AED/sqft
First Sale10Warehouse 1,700,000For sale: a plot of land in the Al Sajaa area, inAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 6,100 sqft 278 AED/sqft
13Land 3,497,500Land for sale in the Sajaa Industrial Area, in anAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,100 sqft 204 AED/sqft
11Land 6,021,000Land for sale in the Sajaa Industrial Area, in anAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 205 AED/sqft
8Land 6,021,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 205 AED/sqft
8Land 3,497,500Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa area, freeholAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,061 sqft 204 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 8,500,000Warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 25,833 sqft 329 AED/sqft
15Land 1,081,080Industrial Land, FreeHold For Arabs | 108 per sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
10Land 750,000Industrial land | GCC HOLD | 110 per sq. ftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6,873 sqft 109 AED/sqft
9Land 1,433,760Corner Industrial Land for Sale Al Qasimia AED 120Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Bulk Sale Unit 17,500,000For Sale Integrated Industrial Warehouse Complex Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 4 39,636 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 7,000,000A complex for sale, 2 plots, owned by expatriates Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 16,145 sqft 433 AED/sqft
8Land 750,000Industrial Plot | 24m Road | GCC HoldAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6,873 sqft 109 AED/sqft