22Labor Camp 45,000,000Workers' housing for sale in Industrial Area 17Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,553,242Industrial Land | Al Qasimiya | 11,948 sq. ftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 130 AED/sqft
1Land 7,468,000Ready-to-Build freehold Industrial Plot in Sajaa FeaturedAl Sajaa, Sharjah 40,300 sqft 185 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 3,300,000For sale: a farm in the Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 20,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
First Sale13Warehouse 35,000,000Investors have an unmissable offer in Al Sajaa IndAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 88,000 sqft 397 AED/sqft
First Sale13Warehouse 32,000,000Property for sale in a prime location with an incoIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 124,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
12Labor Camp 5,500,000For sale: a compound with workers' accommodation aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 2,510,000Freehold for All Nationalities Industrial WarehousAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Land for sale in Al Hanu - Al Jalil 20,000 sq ft, Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 18,375,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
9Land 18,375,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,084,999Spacious Industrial Land at Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,234 sqft 106 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 12,000,000For sale: Ten sheds, approximately 40,000 square fAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 38,750 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 19,000,000Ready-built building for sale in Al Butinah – stroAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,714 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 22,604,22599 Leasehold| All Nationalities | 129,167 SQFTFeaturedAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 129,167 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 14,000,0003 Yards + Commercial Shop | 200 KV | High IncomeAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Industrial Land in Mleiha, Khudaira 2 IndustrialMaliha, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,957 sqft 55 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Labor Camp 7,500,000Labor Accommodation in Al Saja’a |Ideal InvestmentAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 19,368 sqft 387 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,990,000industrial land for sale-AlQasimia City-105 D/SqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,376 sqft 102 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,500,00030,000 Sqft Yard for Sale / Full interlock ReadyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 208 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Warehouse 12,000,000High Income | 200 K.V | Ground + MezzanineAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 21,265 sqft 564 AED/sqft