6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial - 12.6K sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,023,175Installments Over 2 Years | AED 175 per sq. ft.Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,561 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,618,540AED 140 per sq. ft. | Industrial Plot Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,561 sqft 140 AED/sqft
7Land 2,600,000Freehold Industrial Land | No Service ChargesAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,069 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Al Qasimia City-Special priceAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
11Land 2,906,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,860,000For Sale: Industrial Land in Sharjah – Al SajaaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 32,000,000For sale An industrial property in Industrial AreaIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 124,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,150,000175AED - sq. ft. Industrial Plot | FreeholdAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial - 13,905 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 208 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,397,000AED 117 / sq. ft. | Industrial Land | Freehold Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,942 sqft 116 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
8Land 5,725,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial FreeAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 32,000 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,000,000Built Industrial Plot in Al Hano B4, Al SajaaAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 21,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 208 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,416,000Industrial Land | Al Qasmiah City | Prime LocationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 118 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,282,000Industrial Land | Al Qasmiah City | Prime LocationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,335 sqft 118 AED/sqft
6Land 2,750,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 12,500,000Mixed Used | Prime Location | Great InvestmentSG 10 Building, Industrial Area 10, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 34,750 sqft 359 AED/sqft