SuperAgent14Warehouse 20,000,000Industrial warehouse property for saleIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
16Warehouse 23,000,000Industrial property for sale consisting of corner Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 50,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 20,000,000For sale: Industrial property in Industrial Area 1Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 4 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
3Land 6,739,000Hot Offer: FREE TRANSFER on 58k+Sqfit E611 & E88Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,600 sqft 115 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 5,200,000Two plots of land for sale in Industrial Area 4, SIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
11Land 1,440,000Land for sale in Al Qasimiya area, 3 plots, for buAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 120 AED/sqft
11Land 17,360,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Block 2, corner plAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 79,000 sqft 219 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 8,000,000For sale: a fenced-off area in Al Sajaa, opposite Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 20,500 sqft 390 AED/sqft
11Warehouse 5,500,000For sale: a small plot of land in the Al Sajaa areAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 22,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
11Land 3,011,500Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,072 sqft 176 AED/sqft
9Land 8,500,000 Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,310 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 9,100,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa area – SharjaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 52,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
7Land 3,158,505Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa Sharjah!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,073 sqft 185 AED/sqft
9Land 3,123,170Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,882 sqft 185 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 8,000,000Fully Rented Warehouses for Sale Al-Hano IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,600 sqft 588 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Warehouse 7,500,000Modern Warehouse for Sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 14,500 sqft 517 AED/sqft
9Labor Camp 3,400,000nvestment Labor Camp for Sale in Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 8,000,000For sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area on a main roaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,457 sqft 391 AED/sqft
17Warehouse 8,500,000Industrial property for sale in Al Sajaa areaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
15Labor Camp 6,500,000Workers' accommodation for sale in Al Sajaa IndustAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 5,200,000industrial open yard for sale in sharjahIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 8,000,000For Sale Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 20,500 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 14,505,000Freehold ownership of commercial and industrial Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 80,191 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 1,236,000INDUSTRIAL PLOTS 4 SALE IN INSTALMENT IN SHARJAHAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 7,266 sqft 170 AED/sqft