SuperAgent10Land 1,750,000Commercial lands – Freehold ownership for all naRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 325 AED/sqft
11Land 1,440,000Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia City areaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 120 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 3,500,000Spacious 1-Floor Warehouse in Al Sajaa Industrial, SharjahIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6 10,218 sqft 342 AED/sqft
15Land 5,500,000Spacious 20,000 sqm Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 40,320,000Land for Sale – A Prime Investment Opportunity LoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 224,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 20,160,000Land for Sale – A Prime Investment Opportunity LoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,840,000Freehold for All Nationalities Yard for Sale Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,113 sqft 300 AED/sqft
4Land 1,433,880Freehold | Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,949 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,800,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area – Prime Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,350,000Golden Opportunity to Build Your BusinessAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,074 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,790,000Best Freehold Opportunity | Al Qasimiya IndustrialAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,445,000Golden Opportunity | Build Business in Al QasimiyaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,020 sqft 180 AED/sqft
5Land 2,408,000Freehold | Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,264 sqft 125 AED/sqft
10Land 1,457,778Freehold | Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,949 sqft 122 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Warehouse 4,815,000Freehold for All Nationalities Rented Yard in Al Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 2 16,092 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 39,350,000Golden Investment Opportunity for Major InvestorsAl Madam, Sharjah 226,044 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 27,000,000Freehold for all nationalities — promising largeAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 161,460 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,585,000Freehold industrial and commercial plots in New QaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,665 sqft 182 AED/sqft
4Warehouse 8,500,000For Sale 6 Warehouses + 20 Labor AccommodationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 4,600,000Building for sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah Ground floMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 32,000,000*Building for sale in Sharjah, Al Shuwaheen area, Al Mujarrah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 5,900 sqft 5,423 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 20,600,000Freehold Plot for Sale in Sajaa In Prime locationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 64,348 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,800,00018,360 Sqft Freehold Plot for Sale in SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,360 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 39,350,000Golden Investment Opportunity for Major Investors Al Madam, Sharjah 226,044 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 30,000,000For Sale – Investment Building in Abu Shagara – ShAbu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 3,000 AED/sqft