SuperAgent11Staff Accommodation 8,100,000H-Income Labor Accommodation for Sale in Al SajjaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,880,000175 per sqft | Emirates Industrial City, Block 2Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 33,600 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000For Sale – Industrial Land in Sajaa al-jaleel B2PremiumAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
6Land 2,564,800140 AED / sq. ft. | Corner Plot | Great investmentAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,320 sqft 140 AED/sqft
6Land 2,750,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 197 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 2,920,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,713 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 3,080,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,713 sqft 209 AED/sqft
6Land 2,920,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,713 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 99,000,000Industrial Land | Warehouse and Workers HousingAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 800,000 sqft 123 AED/sqft
4Warehouse 4,800,000Spacious Warehouse for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 16,500 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 4,800,000Spacious Warehouse for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 16,500 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 8,000,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft