12Land 3,603,700Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 36,037 sqft 100 AED/sqft
9Land 2,760,000Industrial land for sale in a prime locationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,069 sqft 161 AED/sqft
4Land 3,500,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,407 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 11,000,000Spacious Prime Warehouse Investment | SAIF Zone Sharjah Airport Freezone (SAIF), Sharjah 1 65,000 sqft 169 AED/sqft
10Land 4,300,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial - 23,000 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,000 sqft 186 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,450,000Industrial Plot | Freehold | Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,593 sqft 194 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,980,000Freehold For All Nationalities | Industrial PlotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,043 sqft 179 AED/sqft
5Land 1,980,000 Industrial Land for Sale – Freehold in Al Sajaa Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,044 sqft 179 AED/sqft
10Land 35,000,000Land for Sale in Industrial Area 15, SharjahIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 156,800 sqft 223 AED/sqft
7Land 1,075,000Industrial Land Al Qasimia 3—Plot on Main roadFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 89 AED/sqft
4Land 1,700,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial - 13,756 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,756 sqft 123 AED/sqft
3Land 1,620,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 171 AED/sqft
3Land 3,520,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,989 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,500,000Large Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,300 sqft 181 AED/sqft
11Land 3,920,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Freehold for ArabAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,414 sqft 167 AED/sqft
4Land 2,817,000 FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL Land EMIRATES CITYEmirates Industrial City, Sharjah 17,070 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 6,500,000Commercial Building| Corner |SHJ Industrial Area 2Industrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Factory 2,500,000Leather Products Factory For Sale Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 5,200 sqft 480 AED/sqft
10Land 1,490,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Warehouse 32,000,000 Large Covered Warehouse in Industrial Area 4Industrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 124,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
8Land 1,510,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 160 AED/sqft
8Land 1,660,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,594 sqft 156 AED/sqft
8Land 1,640,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,584 sqft 154 AED/sqft
16Land 1,500,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 159 AED/sqft