12Land 1,650,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,594 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 8,668,390Land for SALE in Sharjah - Al Qasimia City - NizwaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 19,263 sqft 450 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 19,000,000Commercial Building For SellIndustrial Area 6, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
3Warehouse 2,805,000INDUSTRY LAND SALE EMIRATES INDUSTRIAL CTY SHARJAHEmirates Industrial City, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 13,000,000For sale, a property in Sana’a 6, a main street,Industrial Area 6, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Bulk Sale Unit 7,500,000For sale afenced plot of land in Sajaa area28000FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 28,000 sqft 267 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Prime Industrial Land For Sale In Sajja, SharjahAl Sajaa, Sharjah 12,730 sqft 145 AED/sqft
5Land 850,000For sale lands in Al Qasimia Industrial CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 70 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,550,000Industrial Land | Al Arqoub | SharjahAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 28,231 sqft 161 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 15,000,000Industrial land,AL HANOO /Saja’a-FREEHOLDEmirates Industrial City, Sharjah 7+ 100,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 1,050,000Industrial land-sale-Qasimia City-All nationalityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 7+ 11,980 sqft 87 AED/sqft
3Land 6,000,000Land for sale | EIC Sajaa | 30,000 sqft |Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 13,000,000Shops and apartments for sale in Industrial 6FeaturedIndustrial Area 6, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
4Factory 7,500,000factory for sale-Industrial 5,electricity 3500 kVIndustrial Area 5, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 26,000 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,800,000industrial land-Al Saja'a–Sharjah-GCC&ArabAl Sajaa, Sharjah 18,400 sqft 97 AED/sqft
4Factory 11,500,000land For sale,200,000 Sqft /Al-Saja’a, 2 streetsAl Sajaa, Sharjah 200,000 sqft 57 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,737,832For Sale | Industrial Plot | Al Sajja | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,249 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,737,832Industrial Plot | For Sale | Al Sajja | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,249 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 890,000For sale industrial land in Al Sajaa –SharjahAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,000 sqft 98 AED/sqft
10Land 16,000,00040000sqft land with shed + accommodation - I.A 2Industrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft