3Land 3,485,000Modern Industrial Land in Al Sajaa 16,210 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,210 sqft 214 AED/sqft
14Warehouse 9,500,000Industrial property for sale in the old Sajaa areaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 19,375 sqft 490 AED/sqft
7Land 1,455,000Industrial Plot | Flexible Payment Plan | No CommAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,380 sqft 173 AED/sqft
3Land 5,500,000FOR SALE COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL MAIN ROADIndustrial Area 11, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,826,250Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, measuring 16,150 sAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,150 sqft 175 AED/sqft
4Land 909,500Two plot lands Industrial sale Al Qasimia City 1Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 6,063 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,510,000Industrial Land – Al Saja’a Industrial R4 –SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,643 sqft 198 AED/sqft
5Land 1,450,000Commercial Plot Qasimia Gate FreeholdAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 179 AED/sqft
7Land 5,135,000Own Industrial Land in Al Sajaa with high ROIAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
7Land 2,860,000Land for Sale in Al Qasimia City -Al Qasimia GateAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 178 AED/sqft
3Land 1,400,000Smart Investors Choice Sajaa Freehold IndustrialAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,350,000Freehold industrial and commercial land in Al QasiAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 3,500,000WAREHOUSE FOR SALE I SAIF ZONE I SHARJAHPremiumSharjah Airport Freezone (SAIF), Sharjah 15,000 sqft 233 AED/sqft
3Land 1,654,350Industrial Plots Zero Down Payment 24 Months PlanAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
17Warehouse 8,250,000For sale: 6 warehouses, freehold, open to all natiAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6 14,200 sqft 580 AED/sqft
15Warehouse 15,000,000For sale: Industrial property consisting of 5 wareAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7 24,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 15,000,000Industrial land for sale in Industrial Area 2, ShaIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 5,000,000Industrial plot for sale, industrial area 2, SharjIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 3 20,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
9Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
5Land 1,371,0002 Years Payment Plan | Freehold | Mix Use PlotsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,070 sqft 169 AED/sqft
16Land 19,360,000Commercial / Industrial Plot 64,497Sqft | SharjahIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6,449,735 sqft 3 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,035,934Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,674,850Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,815 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 7,894,000Prime Warehouse Plot | Arqoub Industrial AreaAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 60,730 sqft 129 AED/sqft