10Land 39,974,670Prime Industrial Land for Sale Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 210,393 sqft 190 AED/sqft
7Land 3,499,999Land for sale in Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,912 sqft 271 AED/sqft
8Land 3,393,999Land for sale in Al-Sajaa, Galilee regionAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,346 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,600,000For sale in Industrial Area 13, corner plot on twoIndustrial Area 13, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
7Land 1,374,020Prime Freehold Commercial Plot || Al QasimiaFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,480,000Freehold in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, special discAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000Land For Sale | Prime Location | Al Dhaid RoadFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,885 sqft 108 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 5,365,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale at Al Sajaa Industrial - 29,000 Sq. FtAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,000 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 2,252,367Prime Industrial | Emirates Industrial CityFeaturedAl Sajaa, Sharjah 14,531 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Labor Camp 8,100,000special labor camp for sale in Al SajaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 19,000 sqft 426 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Warehouse 3,860,000For sale: Yard (Houta) in Al Saja’a IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 11,500 sqft 335 AED/sqft
7Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Sharjah Industrial Area 12Industrial Area 12, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,428 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 7,500,000Opportunity for investors: Fully ready industrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 5 21,313 sqft 351 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Labor Camp 7,500,000For Sale | Premium Workers' Accommodation in Al SaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,865,850For sale in Commercial Al Rahmaniyah, prime locatiMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,331 sqft 350 AED/sqft
15Warehouse 22,000,000For sale in the industrial area: 17 industrial proIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 50,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 8,000,000For sale: 4 warehouses in the Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 5 14,200 sqft 563 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 3,860,000For sale: a plot of land in Al Sajaa area, Block 8Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 11,100 sqft 347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Warehouse 22,000,000For Sale: Industrial Warehouse PropertyIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7 50,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
10Land 1,240,000Land for Sale in Al Qasimia Industrial – SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,960 sqft 103 AED/sqft
12Land 1,500,000Prime Industrial Land in Al Qasimiah CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 19,609,681Modern Opportunity: 112,055 sqm Commercial Land at Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,055 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 7,500,000Spacious 1-Floor Warehouse in Northern Emirates - Al JlailAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 2 sqft 3,750,000 AED/sqft
17Warehouse 12,000,000Spacious 2 BR Warehouse in Al Sajaa Industrial: Vastu-CompliantAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 27,000 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 9,500,000For Sale: Industrial Property in Old Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 20,000 sqft 475 AED/sqft