30Villa 2,500,000Ideal Family Home | Secure Community LivingAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,994 sqft 835 AED/sqft
23Villa 3,110,000High ROI | Perfect Investment OpportunityAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,142 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
23Villa 1,857,000All-Inclusive Living | Prime Community OpportunityAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,133 sqft 870 AED/sqft
23Villa 1,800,000Exclusive Residence | Corner Unit | Best DealPremiumAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,139 sqft 841 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,741,6003BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,408 sqft 1,138 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,539,000High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,277 sqft 1,205 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Apartment 1,950,000launch price-SLD waiver-free hold-high ROI-modern.PremiumThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,000 sqft 975 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 9,800,000An Exclusive Investment Opportunity Near Tilal MalTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 13,000 sqft 753 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,283,000Luxury Unit with Sea Mountain View at KhorfakkanKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,343 sqft 955 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 4,551,000Luxury 3BR Apartment with Sea View in KhorfakkanKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 3 4 2,144 sqft 2,122 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 2,800,000Stunning Resale New 3 BR Villa Corner UnitPremiumShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,290 sqft 652 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 2,370,000A Strategic Waterfront InvestmentCrystal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,689 sqft 1,403 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 454,000Studio at Al Mamsha | Great Deal | FreeHold forAllSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 401 sqft 1,132 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 933,888No Premium | 70% on Handover | Freehold UnitPremiumCrystal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 716 sqft 1,304 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 3,116,888Premium Finish | Lagoon View | Resort LivingTopaz Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,969 sqft 1,582 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 1,242,201Waterfront Asset | Built for Strong ReturnsAysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 870 sqft 1,427 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Apartment 2,060,000Al Alia Tower by Althuria – AED 2.06M | 3BR + MaidAl Alia Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 3,060 sqft 673 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 799,999Best Price Townhouse Plot in Tilal CityPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,540 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,219,999Facing Park & Mosque | Freehold for allllPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 2,920,000Calm Waterfront Investment | Growing ZoneJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 4 6 3,073 sqft 950 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Apartment 889,000Stunning Resale 1 BR With Side Sea View FreeholdPremiumLayla Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 780 sqft 1,139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 1,890,000Stunning Resale WaterFront View Freehold 2 BR SHJPremiumCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,120 sqft 1,687 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,218,2503BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,886 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,448,750High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,179 sqft 1,228 AED/sqft
10Land 590,000Investment Residential Plot in Al Bataeh OasisAl Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 243 AED/sqft