SuperAgent8Land 410,000Residential Plots in Rawdat Al SedrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 774,000READY BIG TERRACE RESALE BEACHACCESS ISLAND LIVINGBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,669 sqft 463 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,197,088Modern 1BR Partial Sea View| Freehold Resale HomeAysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 870 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
13Villa 1,560,000READY TO MOVE IN | RESALE | HIGH ROI | PRIME AREASaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,711 sqft 420 AED/sqft
23Townhouse 2,400,000Brand New | 3BR Corner TH | Kaya Masaar | MortgageKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,256 sqft 1,063 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 555,000SEAVIEWS-READY-RESALE I HIGH ROI I PRIVATE ISLANDBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 546 sqft 1,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 424,999Prime land for sale Blida 1 at the lowest priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 444,999corner land for sale in Blida 2 at special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,726 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 385,000RESALE I READY I HIGH ROI I BEACH ACCESS - ISLANDBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 504 sqft 763 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 594,999Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 122 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Apartment 450,000Prime Car-Free Urban Living | Strong DemandSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 306 sqft 1,470 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Townhouse 2,300,000Gated Community | Family Home | Forest LifestyleMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 2,611 sqft 880 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Apartment 1,850,000RESALE SMART 3BHK POOL VIEW | FINANCING | HIGH ROIPremiumSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,290 sqft 1,434 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 1,600,0002BR + Huge Terrace|Pool View|Best Resale DealOud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,516 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 1,990,000Luxury Living | Smart Tech | Family CommunitySukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 2,240 sqft 888 AED/sqft
14Land 615,000Premium Corner Plot for Sale in Al Blaida | 3,862Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,862 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 1,328,000Waterfront Residences | Sustainable AppealJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,547 sqft 858 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Penthouse 5,859,000Waterfront Penthouse | Strategic LocationJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 5 7+ 5,942 sqft 986 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 2,700,000Family Living | Surrounded by Lush GreeneryMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 2,661 sqft 1,014 AED/sqft
7Apartment 1,550,000BIG LAYOUT I MULTI OPTION I GENUINE RESALENesba, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,337 sqft 1,159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 3,000,000Waterfront Family Apartment | Step from BeachTopaz Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,657 sqft 1,810 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 1,499,999Secured Value | Proven Waterfront CommunityOud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,106 sqft 1,356 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,200,000Best Offer || Ready to Move soon || 50/50 P.PNasaq, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,194 sqft 1,005 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 2,400,000Townhouse Resale | 3 Master Bedrooms | Home OfficePremiumAltay Hills, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 5 2,487 sqft 965 AED/sqft
19Apartment 1,480,000Prime Investment | Modern Community | ResaleNasaq 6, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,982 sqft 746 AED/sqft