26Apartment 1,000,000Move-In Ready | Resale Apartment | AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,976 sqft 506 AED/sqft
20Apartment 1,610,000Luxury Home | Resale Deal | AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,035 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
20Apartment 840,000Spacious Apartment | Resale | Prime AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,032 sqft 813 AED/sqft
24Apartment 800,000Smart Investment | Resale Apartment | AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,029 sqft 777 AED/sqft
24Apartment 910,000Affordable Luxury | Resale in AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 765 sqft 1,189 AED/sqft
22Apartment 619,000Resale Offer | Ready to Move In | AljadaAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 761 sqft 813 AED/sqft
23Apartment 590,000Modern Apartment | Aljada | Resale OpportunityAreej Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 759 sqft 777 AED/sqft
25Apartment 590,000Exclusive Resale | Luxury Apartment in AljadaThe Solo, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 756 sqft 780 AED/sqft
24Apartment 870,000Hot Deal | Resale Unit | Prime Aljada LocationThe Solo, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 759 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 775,000RESALE WITH HUGE TERRECE I BRAND NEW I READYBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,669 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 2,799,999FURNISHED I RENOVATED I POOL I HIGH ROI I ISLANDSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 6 2,774 sqft 1,009 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 5,545,000BEACHFRONT 1st ROW I RESALE I PRIVATE ISLAND READYSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 5 7 3,833 sqft 1,446 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 420,000BRAND NEW I RESALE I READY I BEACH ACCESSBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 425 sqft 988 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 421,000RESALE I READY I PRIVATE ISLAND I HIGH ROIBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 420 sqft 1,002 AED/sqft
10Land 1,155,000Premium Corner Plot Directly From Property OwnerAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 500,000Family Unit | Studio Apartment | ResaleAysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah studio 1 380 sqft 1,315 AED/sqft
9Villa 2,500,000Luxury Villa Near the Beach in Al Heerah 4BRSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 4 5 3,650 sqft 684 AED/sqft
2Land 494,000AED 94,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,851 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 1,475,000Spacious Layout | Prime Investments | ResaleUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 2 1,153 sqft 1,279 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 4,200,000Genuine Resale| Luxury Community|Handover soonSequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,540 sqft 1,186 AED/sqft
2Land 633,000AED 138,900 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 618,000AED 124,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Townhouse 1,775,000Family Bliss in a High-Yield Residence - ResaleHayyan, Sharjah 2 3 1,963 sqft 904 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Townhouse 2,312,544Exclusive Resale | Swimmable LagoonHayyan, Sharjah 3 5 2,418 sqft 956 AED/sqft
2Land 1,580,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Tai EastFeaturedAl Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 139 AED/sqft