Apartments for sale in Emirates City

720 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    744,678

    Bright apartment with practical space utilization

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,573 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    744,678

    First Tenant - Free Parking - Gyms - Pool - Garden

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,573 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    540,000

    Quality finishing and practical layouts

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,095 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    330,000

    First Tenant -Parking -Gym -Pool - Kids Play Area

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    585 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000

    A unique ownership opportunity in Golf Tower

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Golf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,222 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    549,000

    Apartment for sale in Gulfa Tower – 2bhk

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Golf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000

    Guaranteed return on investment | 100% freehold

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,102 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    330,000

    Modern Residential Community Family Friendly Envir

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    585 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    330,000

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Azha Garden Residence

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    585 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    558,000

    BEST PRICE | HANDOVER END OF 2027 | 5373 MONTHLY

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    320,000

    LOWEST PRICE STUDIO | RENT 27K | FULL FACILITIES

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    558,000

    Freehold, down payment 182 - Economical price

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 2, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    549,000

    For everyone only + Two rooms and a hall 549,000

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Emirates Lake Tower 1, Emirates Lake Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Emirates City, a residential community in Ajman that spans over 5 million square feet. Prices start at 245,000 AED and average around 510,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, landmark views, are Vastu compliant and have access to shared amenities such as gyms, swimming pools, barbecue areas, and maid services. Layouts range from 570 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Emirates City offers convenient access to schools, supermarkets, shopping malls, and other essential services, making it a practical choice for families and professionals alike.
  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    Own a Flat with AED 4,524 Monthly

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,095 sqft

    538 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    558,000

    Only 185,000 down payment + apartment at a special

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000

    Ready 2BR Apartment | AED 5,377 Monthly

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    320,000

    1BHK For Sale - Parking-Gym-Swimming Pool - Rented

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 1, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    373 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    320,000

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in Emirates Ci

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Lake View Tower 4, Lake View Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    875 sqft

    365 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    540,000

    Hot Deal Investment Apartment for Sale Ajman

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,650 sqft

    327 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    525,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Gulfa Towers | Rented

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    561,000

    Guaranteed investment | Ready | Gym |Swimming pool

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Paradise Lake Towe

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B5, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman