665,998

Own this from just

2,739 AED/month
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
443 sqft / 41 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GREENFIELD BY SAMANA DEVELOPERS, INTERNATIONAL CITY PHASE 2

Luxury Lifestyle, Cash Deals, Prime, High ROI

SAMANA GREENFIELD

Luxury Lifestyle Investment | 1 & 2BR Apartments
Warsan

Overview

– Samana Greenfield is a premium residential development offering modern luxury living with strong investment potential
– Designed with contemporary architecture, elegant interiors, and lifestyle-focused amenities
– Developed with the signature quality and modern aesthetic associated with Samana Developers
– Located in Warsan, a fast-growing Dubai community benefiting from expanding infrastructure and rising residential demand
– Ideal for investors and end-users seeking affordability, connectivity, and long-term appreciation potential

Unit Options & Pricing
1-Bedroom Apartment — 443 sqft

– Original Price: AED 975,294
– Price: AED 659,998
– Discount: Approximately 32%
– Highly attractive investment opportunity with strong ROI potential
– Compact and efficient layout designed for modern urban living
– Suitable for professionals, couples, and rental investors

2-Bedroom Apartment — 953 sqft

– Price: AED 999,999
– Spacious layout designed for comfortable family living
– Open-plan living and dining areas with practical functionality
– Suitable for families or premium long-term tenants
– Strong value positioning compared to surrounding communities

Key Features

– Modern luxury interiors with premium-quality finishing
– Contemporary architectural design with elegant detailing
– Open-plan layouts maximizing functionality and natural light
– Floor-to-ceiling windows enhancing brightness and spaciousness
– Built-in wardrobes with efficient storage solutions
– Private balconies with community-facing views
– Smart space utilization designed for modern lifestyles

Amenities & Facilities
– Resort-style swimming pool with leisure deck
– Fully equipped modern gymnasium
– Landscaped outdoor leisure and relaxation areas
– Dedicated kids play area within the development
– Covered parking for residents
– 24/7 security and concierge-style services

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

443 sqft / 41 sqm

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Available from

11 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information