Apartments for sale in Maryam Island

976 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    Brand New Gem | Quiet Community | Move-In Now

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,120 sqft

    1,017 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    3BR Apartment | Sea View | Maryam Island

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sahab Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,700 sqft

    1,029 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    2BR Waterfront | Full Skyline View | Prime Unit

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,302 sqft

    1,267 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Exclusive Deal | Cheapest 2BR in Jawaher Ready Now

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,100 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000

    For sale distinctive apartment in Maryam Island –

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Naseem Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    825 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Residences Tower 2

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Sharjah,Al Khan,Maryam Island,Crystal Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    736,000

    Seaside | Central Access | Great Price

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Noor Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    732 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,164,000

    Contemporary | Marina View | High ROI

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azure Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,050 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,625,000

    Fresh | Near Beach | Calm Vibe

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,561 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    859,000

    Spacious 1BR | Pool & Sea View | ROI

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Rehan Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    716 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,057,000

    Elegant | Urban Island | Bright Interior

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cyan Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,041 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    744,000

    Modern | Beachfront Area | Investment Deal

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment