Townhouses for sale in Damac Lagoons

1,481 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    5-BR Townhouse in Morocco | Middle unit

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    3

    1,549 sqft

    2,001 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    4 BED SPACIOUS HOUSE | BEST TIME TO INVEST | ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Below To OP | No Mortgage | Distress Deal

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    back to back 5 bedrooms | Big Plot | Maid Room

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,088 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Investor Deal | Close To Lagoons | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,552 sqft

    1,417 AED/sqft

  • Nice 3

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Nice

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,050,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | NO MORTGAGE | NO AGENTS

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    1,967 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,999,999

    No Mortgage | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,976 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    No Mortgage | Investor Deal | 80/20 Payment Plan

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,275,000

    Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Close to Lagoon | B2B

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,150,000

    Elegant Townhouse | Only Cash | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,490,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 98%
  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Near Lagoon | Investor Deal | End Corner

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,990 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • View townhouses for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,340,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across eight themed clusters, the community offers resort-style amenities including crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, water parks, and kayaking zones. Most townhouses come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly features. Layouts range from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons combines a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents are just minutes from attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and Mall of the Emirates. With schools, healthcare facilities, and retail outlets nearby, DAMAC Lagoons is designed to offer a balanced lifestyle for families and professionals.
  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,440,000

    Lagoon facing Unit | Prime Location | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Only Cash | Investor Deal | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    2,199,000

    Only Cash | No Agents | Prime Location

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,418 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Prime Location | Handed over | Keys In Hand

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,273 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • Malta Phase 2

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Malta

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,150,000

    Close To Lagoons | Cash Deal | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Close To Lagoons | Only Cash | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Corner Specious Townhouse | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,183 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Elegant 4 Bedroom Townhouse | AREA EXPERT

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Close To Lagoons | Area Expert | No Agents

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,556 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Phase 3 Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/61/4/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    4 Bedroom Single Row | Mortgage Available

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,709 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Luxurious 5 Bedroom Townhouse | single row Unit

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,207 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Elegant 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Nice Cluster

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,548 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Single Row

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,708 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Below OP | Mediterranean 4BR | Spacious Layout

    LUXURY HUB PROPERTIES logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,285 sqft

    1,159 AED/sqft

Map