Townhouses for sale in Damac Lagoons

1,521 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Townhouse

    2,825,000

    Handover June | Motivated Seller | B2B

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,227 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Single Row | Close to Lagoon | Great Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,397 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Resale | Lagoon Community | Great Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,277 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Prime Location | Next to Lagoon | B2B | No Agents

    Hatimi Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Single Row TH | Offplan Sale | Great Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    2,064 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Premium Location | Close to Lagoons | High ROI

    Throne Properties logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,275 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    GENUINE RESALE | SINGLE ROW |CENTARLY LOCATED

    Throne Properties logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,073 sqft

    1,302 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Investor Price|Lagoon Community|Handover Soon

    Throne Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,273 sqft

    1,011 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Elegant 4BR|Lagoon Community|Handover Soon

    Throne Properties logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,273 sqft

    1,055 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    50/50 Payment Plan- Next to Lagoons- High ROI

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,213 sqft

    1,058 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,580,000

    Motivated Seller|Mortgage Eligible|Close2Lagoons

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,286 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Motivated Seller|Mortgage Eligible|Close2Lagoons

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,286 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Luxurious Living | Brand New | Modern 4BHK | On OP

    Throne Properties logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,231 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • View townhouses for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,340,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across eight themed clusters, the community offers resort-style amenities including crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, water parks, and kayaking zones. Most townhouses come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly features. Layouts range from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons combines a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents are just minutes from attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and Mall of the Emirates. With schools, healthcare facilities, and retail outlets nearby, DAMAC Lagoons is designed to offer a balanced lifestyle for families and professionals.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,375,000

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS/CLOSETO HANDOVER/VALUE FOR MONEY

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,278 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,480,000

    Single Row | Premium Location | No Agents

    Premium

    H J G REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 11