Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land

1,380 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Near To Pool And Park | OP Deal | Bigger Plot

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Theon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,975 sqft

    1,417 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    Corner Plot | Landscaped | Close to Amenities

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Rosa 6, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,540 sqft

    1,515 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    4 br G+2 I Central Park Backing I Largest Plot

    Amber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Tilia 2, La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,228 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Luxurious | Close to Community Pool | 3BR + Maid

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    Haven By Aldar 3, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Single Row | Lowest Deal Genuine Resale

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,900 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,680,000

    Single Row | Lowest Price | Genuine Resale

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Oasis, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,700 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,899,000

    Single Row / Park Facing / Close To Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Single Row | On Green Belt | Exclusive Listing

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,773 sqft

    1,551 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,295,000

    Lowest Price I 60/40 PP I Motivated Seller

    Think Properties logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,293 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,776,000

    Best Deal | Single Row | Close to Amenities

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,320 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • Oasis

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,330,000

    Spacious 5BR Townhouse in Reportage Hills

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,705 sqft

    2,539 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development known for its themed residential communities and proximity to major attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, and Dubai Miracle Garden. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 3,100,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 860 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 2,000 sqft.
  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Close to Park

    Family Homes DXB logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,720 sqft

    1,860 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,330,000

    Vacant on Transfer |Single Row| Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,921 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Exclusive 4BR |Single Row| Open To Offer

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,199 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Upgraded | Close To Pool | Motivated Seller

    haus & haus logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,950 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • Athlon 2 by Aldar

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 2

    3 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 4%
  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Corner Unit | Exclusive | Largest Layout

    Savills Dubai logo image

    California Residence, California Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,031 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    980,000

    Vacant Unit l Brand New l Ready to Move-in

    Group Seven Properties LLC logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    569 sqft

    1,722 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Semi Detached | Single Row | Vacant soon

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Cherrywoods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,712 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Best Price

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,374,990

    SPACIOUS FAMILY HOMES | COMMUNITY LIFE | PRIME

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,705 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • Athlon by Aldar

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,598,000

    PEACEFUL LIVING | MODERN HOMES | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,705 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,500,000

    MODERN FAMILY HOMES | GREEN SPACES | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft