Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, page 4

2,005 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Single Row I Best Location | Corner Unit

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,110 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Premium Homes Near Dubai Border

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,122,500

    Luxury TH Community Near Palm Jumeirah Hub

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,866 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,698,000

    40%DIS | 1%MONTHLY | 80%MORTGAGE

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,120,000

    0 Commission|MEGA OFFER|Golden Visa|40% Discount

    City Edge logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    852 sqft

    2,488 AED/sqft

  • Barbados

    Launch price:

    4,120,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,099,999

    5-BR+ Maid | Open Kitchen | Private Garden

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Seychelles, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,364 sqft

    1,311 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,490,999

    4-BR Townhouse | Private Garden | Open Kitchen

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Seychelles, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,199,989

    5-Bedroom + Maid | Open Kitchen | Private Garden

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,378 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,179,999

    4-BR Townhouse | Private Garden | Open Kitchen

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,199,999

    4Bedrooms | Townhouse | Maldives 2 | Damac Island

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Maldives 2, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • Antigua

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,199,989

    5-BR+ Maid | Open Kitchen | Private Garden

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,364 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,199,999

    4Bedrooms | Townhouse |Bora Bora,3 | Damac Island

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Single Row | Vastu-Compliant | Corner Unit

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,710 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Smart TH Community With Luxury Dubai Living

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,994,000

    LAGOON VIEW-4% DLD WAIVER-LIMITED UNITS-

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Antigua 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,550 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • Bermuda

    Launch price:

    3,844,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/65/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Luxury TH Community With High ROI In Dubai

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Luxury Living Starts From Here

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Spacious Elegant Homes Designed for Families

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Own Your Dream Home at a Special Price Now

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Modern Lifestyle with Comfort and Privacy Daily

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • Tahiti

    Launch price:

    3,469,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Luxury Living with Spacious Modern Designs

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image