Skip to results

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 10

348 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New | May Handover | Creek Beach | 4 Cheques

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,067 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Lewaa  Ghraizy

    Lewaa Ghraizy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    CORNER UNIT | AVAILABLE SOON | MID FLOOR

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 5, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Private Lagoon

    REAL STONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,218 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sinan Takla
    SUPERAGENT

    Sinan Takla

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Brand new | Mid floor | Corner

    DOBRYAKOV REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,004 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maksim Dobriakov
    SUPERAGENT

    Maksim Dobriakov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Lagoon Access | Brand new | 4 cheques

    FREISA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,067 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nikolay Maslov

    Nikolay Maslov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,578/mo

    CORNER UNIT | LARGE LAYOUT | AVAILABLE OCT

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 1 month ago

    159,999 yearly

    Top Floor Corner | Stunning Views | Beach Access

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Aljafari

    Mohammad Aljafari

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | LAGOON ACCESS | BRIGHT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,155 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Chloe Price
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Price

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Premium 2BR | Creek Beach | Multiple option

    Icon Golden Beam L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,064 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 4, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nayla El Chkif
    SUPERAGENT

    Nayla El Chkif

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Modern 2 BHK Apartment | Iconic Location

    BESTSTONE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,015 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Xiaozhen Su
    SUPERAGENT

    Xiaozhen Su

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    New 2BR | Move In Ready | Beach Access

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Chloe Price
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Price

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    2BR | Cedar Creek Beach | Premium Amenities

    Fast Way Real Estate Broker Branch 2 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,043 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Xiaojun He

    Xiaojun He

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Ready to Move in | Chiller Free | Spacious Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,024 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Godstime Okwunne Akwarandu
    SUPERAGENT

    Godstime Okwunne Akwarandu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    CORNER UNIT I POOL VIEW I UNFURNISHED

    EL State Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    TETIANA NASSER EL DINE

    TETIANA NASSER EL DINE

  • Listed 2 months ago

    115,000 yearly

    Brand New | Prime Location | Community View

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jingyi Ouyang
    SUPERAGENT

    Jingyi Ouyang

  • Listed 2 months ago

    129,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Beach Access | Spacious 2BR

    NINE E L M S REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,005 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rayan Aljamal
    SUPERAGENT

    Rayan Aljamal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Creek View | Brand New | Corner Unit

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,046 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sarmad Abdulhussein
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarmad Abdulhussein

  • Listed 2 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Ideal Community | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 997 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ron Diego
    SUPERAGENT

    Ron Diego

  • Listed 2 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    Lagoon Access | Paradise | Creek Beach

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,188 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mustafaev Ernest Ibraimovich
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafaev Ernest Ibraimovich

  • Listed 2 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 2BR | Unfurnished | Vacant

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,032 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Khizar
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Khizar

  • Listed 2 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR Apartment | Creek Beach

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,787 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Atif

    Muhammad Atif

  • Listed 2 months ago

    130,000 yearly

    2BR| BRAND NEW | LARGE LAYOUT | VACANT NOW

    2

    2

    Area: 1,085 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 5, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shumin Huang

    Shumin Huang

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    2BR | CREEK BEACH | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE

    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 2 months ago

    145,000 yearly

    Direct Lagoon Access | Spacious | Vacant

    Vero logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,134 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 3, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 2 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Brand New | 2BR Unfurnished | Vacant

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sogand Sedighi

    Sogand Sedighi

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 146.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range109.9K - 250K
  • Properties listed348
  • Avg. price146.4K0.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft10.8470.9%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value50.8M14.7%
  • Sales volume34715.0%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 146.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range109.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed1,426
  • Avg. price106.8K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.0%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value254.7M22.5%
  • Sales volume1,64223.6%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Vida Residences Creek Beach175,072
Grove at Creek Beach Building 4169,286
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1163,190
Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2159,583
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2156,408
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3147,100
Grove at Creek Beach Building 2141,625
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4133,455
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3129,333
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1122,200

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru