Skip to results

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 6

348 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 22 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Water View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Canopy at Creek Beach Building 4, Canopy at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    114,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Water View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    2 BR Apartment with Landmark View and Beach Access

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fizza Khan

    Fizza Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant Unit | Community View | Spacious Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,102 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Saleh Esmail
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleh Esmail

  • Listed 24 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE | BRIGHT UNIT

    Premium
    VISION HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Abdul Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Abdul Rehman

  • Listed 24 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit I Ready to Move I 4 Cheques

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 24 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit I Ready to Move I 4 Cheques

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 24 days ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,714/mo

    Beach Access | Corner with Big Balcony | Bright

    Bab Alwaha Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahzad Khalid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzad Khalid

  • Listed 24 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | NO AGENTS | BRAND NEW

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 24 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,838/mo

    AVAILABLE NOW | COMMUNITY VIEW | NO AGENTS

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 24 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    CORNER UNIT | VACANT | NO AGENTS | MID FLOOR

    Nexus Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,134 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 24 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Modern 2BR | For Rent

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,053 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maryam Nasem
    SUPERAGENT

    Maryam Nasem

  • Listed 24 days ago

    149,000 yearly

    UNDER OFFER | 2BR Spacious Layout | Waterfront

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Atif

    Muhammad Atif

  • Listed 24 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Motivated Owner I Best Price I Vacant

    Premium
    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,068 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 24 days ago

    117,500 yearly

    Vacant | Brand new | Corner Unit

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,073 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Arian Garussi
    SUPERAGENT

    Arian Garussi

  • Listed 24 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Motivated Owner I Best Price I Vacant

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,026 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maickel  Faragalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Maickel Faragalla

  • Listed 25 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    BEST PRICE | FLEXIBLE | LAGOON ACCESS

    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Suhani Gulati
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhani Gulati

  • Listed 25 days ago

    116,000 yearly

    Stunning Creek Views | Elegant 2BR | Creek Beach

    REAPLUXE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Seta Doudaklian
    SUPERAGENT

    Seta Doudaklian

  • Listed 25 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Brand New 2 bedroom | Vacant | Beach Access

    Premium
    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,067 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Dominic Forster
    SUPERAGENT

    Dominic Forster

  • Listed 26 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout |Corner Unit|VACANT NOW |Brand New

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Liangle Tao

    Liangle Tao

  • Listed 26 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    2BR Unfurnished |Ready to move in| Brand New

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,064 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 2, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alisha Cheng

    Alisha Cheng

  • Listed 26 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,981/mo

    Luxury Furnished | Lagoon Access | Available Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 26 days ago

    156,999 yearly

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Sunset Creek Beach

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 26 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | High Floor

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,060 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahza Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahza Ali

  • Listed 26 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Brand New | Vacant | Unfurnished

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 988 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sogand Sedighi

    Sogand Sedighi

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 146.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range109.9K - 250K
  • Properties listed348
  • Avg. price146.4K0.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft10.8470.9%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value50.8M14.7%
  • Sales volume34715.0%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 146.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range109.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed1,426
  • Avg. price106.8K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.0%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value254.7M22.5%
  • Sales volume1,64223.6%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Vida Residences Creek Beach175,072
Grove at Creek Beach Building 4169,286
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1163,190
Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2159,583
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2156,408
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 3147,100
Grove at Creek Beach Building 2141,625
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4133,455
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3129,333
Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1122,200

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru