Skip to results
search banner

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 2

260 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    Corner Apt With Skyline View - Ready To Move in

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 846 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    Higher Floor - Lagoon View - All Amenities

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 905 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    84,999 yearly

    Two Bedroom | Spacious | Prime Location

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 849 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan Rahim

    Shayan Rahim

  • Listed 3 days ago

    87,000 yearly

    2BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 63 | Downtown View

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 756 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 63, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 3 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment in Dubai by Azizi Development

    Featured
    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 3 days ago

    109,888 yearly

    Spacious Unfurnished | Pool View | Vacant

    Coldwell Banker - Mega Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fulya Albayrak

    Fulya Albayrak

  • Listed 3 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Lagoon View | Pets Allowed

    Coldwell Banker - Mega Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,008 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Amita Dubey

    Amita Dubey

  • Listed 4 days ago

    81,995 yearly

    UPGRADED 2BHK II HUGE LAYOUT || LUXURIOUS

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 758 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Safdar Hussain

    Safdar Hussain

  • Listed 4 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 year Free DEWA I Modern Furnished 2 BR I Vacant

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shiela Pinkihan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shiela Pinkihan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brandnew 2 BR | Multiple Cheques| Pool View

    Featured
    SKYRA LUMERA For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.Cge CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 842 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Ibrahim

    Ali Ibrahim

  • Listed 4 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 year Free DEWA I Modern Furnished 2 BR I Vacant

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 849 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shiela Pinkihan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shiela Pinkihan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    97,000 yearly

    HOT OFFER | SMART HOME | POOL VIEW | VACANT

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 798 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 4 days ago

    97,000 yearly

    HOT OFFER | SMART HOME | POOL VIEW | VACANT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 798 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 4 days ago

    99,850 yearly

    2BR Apartment|Azizi Riviera 37|Downtown City View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 857 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mujeeb Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Mujeeb Ur Rehman

  • Listed 5 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Ready To Move | Near To Business Bay | All Amnties

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Huge Size | Luxury Furnishings | Gym & Pool

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    84,999 yearly

    SMART SYSTEM | 2BEDROOM | READY TO MOVESMART SYSTE

    D L X Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Hafeez

    Mohammed Hafeez

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    ELEGANT 2BHK | MULTIPLE UNITS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT!!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 870 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 5 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Spacious | Modern Design | Easy Access to Downtown

    Featured
    OAC 18 REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 790 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aziza Abushaeva

    Aziza Abushaeva

  • Listed 5 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Balcony | High Floor

    NEW TOWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ihab Askar
    SUPERAGENT

    Ihab Askar

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR | DEWA-FREE OFFER l POOL VIEW

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Splendid 2BR | Premium Amenities |Bright Interiors

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 870 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rehan Hizrayat Gul
    SUPERAGENT

    Rehan Hizrayat Gul

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR | DEWA-FREE OFFER l POOL VIEW

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hasnain Ghulam  Murtaza

    Hasnain Ghulam Murtaza

  • Listed 5 days ago

    112,500 yearly

    Modern 2BR | Spacious | Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 5 days ago

    94,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,372/mo

    Homely 2 BR | Move in Ready | Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 790 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usama Ali

    Usama Ali

Azizi Riviera
4.5

The average rent here is AED 103.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range81.9K - 175K
  • Properties listed260
  • Avg. price103.8K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.9046.2%
  • Sales value31.7M22.5%
  • Sales volume30619.7%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 103.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range81.9K - 300K
  • Properties listed444
  • Avg. price50.5K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.572.7%
  • Sales value101M21.4%
  • Sales volume84620.1%
Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 103.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range81.9K - 175K
  • Properties listed260
  • Avg. price103.8K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.9046.2%
  • Sales value31.7M22.5%
  • Sales volume30619.7%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 67113,765
Azizi Riviera 21110,138
Azizi Riviera 39108,217
Azizi Riviera 23104,945
Azizi Riviera 40100,824
Azizi Riviera 2299,900
Azizi Riviera 3899,158
Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B97,273
Azizi Riviera 4396,727
Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A94,500

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru